Juntas Directivas del Grupo CEMDUC


JUNTA DIRECTIVA 2010

Secretaría General: Alfredo Guerrero
Secretaría de Música: Pablo Molina
Secretaría de Danza: Kenny Zárate
Secretaría de Bienes: Angie Barrantes
Secretaría Economía: Ronald Cortez
Secretaría de Actas: Jessica Valverde

JUNTA DIRECTIVA 2009

Secretaría General: Carlos Sánchez
..............................Víctor Aparicio
Secretaría de Música: Víctor Aparicio
Secretaría de Danza: Pedro Chambergo
Secretaría de Bienes: Omar Leiva
Secretaría Economía: Santiago Segovia
Secretaría de Actas: Alfredo Guerrero

JUNTA DIRECTIVA 2008

Secretaría General: Gerardo Arroyo
Secretaría de Música: Jorge Soria
Secretaría de Danza: René Calderón
Secretaría de Bienes: Carla de los Santos
Secretaría Economía: Carlos Zaga
Secretaría de Actas: Rosa Aguirre

JUNTA DIRECTIVA 2007

Secretaría General: Mario Samamé
Secretaría de Música: Jorge Soria
Secretaría de Danza: Jimmy Sirlupu
Secretaría de Bienes: Gerardo Arroyo
Secretaría Economía: Erika Uribe
Secretaría de Actas: Jenny Bobadilla

JUNTA DIRECTIVA 2006

Secretaría General: Eliana Laura
Secretaría de Música: Alex Mendoza
Secretaría de Danza: Martín Cubas
Secretaría de Bienes: Carlos Santos
Secretaría Economía: Yuri Rosas
Secretaría de Actas: Santiago Segovia

JUNTA DIRECTIVA 2005

Secretaría General: Valeria Moyano
Secretaría de Música: Jaime Medina
Secretaría de Danza: Julio Parrilla
Secretaría de Bienes: Rene Calderón
Secretaría Economía: Yuri Rosas
Secretaría de Actas: Rosa María Arévalo

JUNTA DIRECTIVA 2004

Secretaría General: Arturo Su
.............................Viviana Rivas
Secretaría de Música: Gustavo Burga
Secretaría de Danza: Laura Gutierrez
Secretaría de Bienes: Cecibell Rojas
Secretaría Economía: Miluska Agama
Secretaría de Actas: Manuel San Miguel

JUNTA DIRECTIVA 2003

Secretaría General: Kardy Villavicencio
Secretaría de Música: Carlos Salas
Secretaría de Danza: Vanessa Malca
Secretaría de Bienes: Luis Armando Muro
Secretaría Economía: Mario Gutierrez
Secretaría de Actas: Milagros Boza

JUNTA DIRECTIVA 2002

Secretaría General: Laura Gutierrez
Secretaría de Música: Carlos Figueroa
Secretaría de Danza: Elizabeth Cortez
Secretaría de Bienes: Cecibell Rojas
Secretaría Economía: Bernardo García
Secretaría de Actas: Jorge Cárdenas

JUNTA DIRECTIVA 2001

Secretaría General: Homero Nuñez
Secretaría de Música: Omar Pita
Secretaría de Danza: Otis Rodríguez
Secretaría de Bienes: Ana María Urrutia
Secretaría Economía: Darío Pacheco
Secretaría de Actas: Vanessa Malca

JUNTA DIRECTIVA 2000

Secretaría General: Roberto C. Zumelzu
Secretaría de Música: Gustavo Burga
Secretaría de Danza: Darío Pacheco
Secretaría de Bienes: Erick Valdivia
Secretaría Economía: Yuri Rosas
Secretaría de Actas: Carla Peralta

JUNTA DIRECTIVA 1999

Secretaría General: Marisela Silva
Secretaría de Música: Iván del Pino
Secretaría de Danza: Elizabeth Villavicencio
Secretaría de Bienes: Aleida Rodríguez
Secretaría Economía: Rosa María Arévalo
Secretaría de Actas: Nérida Pitman

JUNTA DIRECTIVA 1998

Secretaría General: Jorge Guerra
Secretaría de Música: Jorge Tarazona
Secretaría de Danza: Lourdes Caña
Secretaría de Bienes: Sobeida López
Secretaría Economía: David Hermoza
Secretaría de Actas: Abilio Quispe

JUNTA DIRECTIVA 1997

Secretaría General: Jorge Huamán
Secretaría de Música: Walter Mansilla
Secretaría de Danza: Mónica Corcuera
Secretaría de Bienes: Zoila Rivera
Secretaría Economía: Carmen Lara
Secretaría de Actas: Paul Castellanos

JUNTA DIRECTIVA 1996

Secretaría General: Guillermo Salas
Secretaría de Música: Mirva Arana
Secretaría de Danza: Abel Castro
Secretaría de Bienes: Gerardo Arroyo
Secretaría Economía: Malena Mendoza
Secretaría de Actas: Sobeida López

JUNTA DIRECTIVA 1995

Secretaría General: David Hermosa
Secretaría de Música: Hernan Tovar
Secretaría de Danza: Javier Vega
Secretaría Economía: Sobeida López
Secretaría de Actas: Guillermo Salas

JUNTA DIRECTIVA 1994

Secretaría General: Rocio Calderón
Secretaría de Música: Alberto Hermoza
Secretaría de Danza: Mónica Corcuera
Secretaría Economía: Liliana Acevedo

JUNTA DIRECTIVA 1993

Secretaría General: Julio Sotomayor
.............................Carlos Pacheco
.............................Celeste Rosas
Secretaría de Música: Rocel Rodríguez
Secretaría de Danza: Silvia Ayala
Secretaría Economía: Carlos Pacheco